Is Chapmans Premium Ice Cream Mocha Almond Fudge Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Glucose, Sugar, Chocolatey Sauce (Glucose-fructose, Water, Cocoa, Canola Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oils, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Colour, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Soy Lecithin, Trisodium Phosphate), Chocolatey Coated Almonds, Almonds, Modified Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Cocoa, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, May Contain Shell Pieces, May Contain Peanuts, Other Nuts
Check Chapmans Premium Ice Cream Mocha Almond Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapmans Premium Ice Cream Mocha Almond Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapmans Premium Ice Cream Mocha Almond Fudge is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


