Is CHAPPAQUA CRUNCH, SIMPLY GRANOLA, VANILLA & FLAX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GF WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, UNBLEACHED CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, GF OAT BRAN, FLAXSEED MEAL, VANILLA EXTRACT, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check CHAPPAQUA CRUNCH, SIMPLY GRANOLA, VANILLA & FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAPPAQUA CRUNCH, SIMPLY GRANOLA, VANILLA & FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


