Is Chappell Hill Smoked Pork & Venison Sausage Links, Smoked Pork & Venison Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, VENISON, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEXTROSE.
Check Chappell Hill Smoked Pork & Venison Sausage Links, Smoked Pork & Venison against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chappell Hill Smoked Pork & Venison Sausage Links, Smoked Pork & Venison in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichSnacking


