Is Chappie Complete Adult Dry Dog Food Beef & Wholegrain Cereal 3kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals (including Whole Wheat* 4% ), Meat and Animal Derivatives (15% including Beef* 4% ), Oils and Fats, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals, *Natural ingredients
Check Chappie Complete Adult Dry Dog Food Beef & Wholegrain Cereal 3kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chappie Complete Adult Dry Dog Food Beef & Wholegrain Cereal 3kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


