Is Char B Que Gourmet Sauce The Original 20 Oz. Pk Of 6. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Natural History Smoked Flavor, Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices
Check Char B Que Gourmet Sauce The Original 20 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Char B Que Gourmet Sauce The Original 20 Oz. Pk Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Char B Que Gourmet Sauce The Original 20 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


