Is Char Boys Southern Bbq Sauce - 18 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), light corn syrup, molasses, honey, sugar, vinegar, lemon juice, less than 2% of: spices, natural hickory smoke flavor, onion powder, garlic powder, pepper and natural flavoring
Check Char Boys Southern Bbq Sauce - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Char Boys Southern Bbq Sauce - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


