Is Char-grilled Sweet Potato Chunky Dip Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato 45%, Canola Oil, Cashew Nuts, Pistachio 8%, White Vinegar, Parmesan Cheese, Lemon Juice, Spices, Sesame Seeds 0,5%, Garlic, Salt

Check Char-grilled Sweet Potato Chunky Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping