Is Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Hat Box (alcohol free), 4.5oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate
Check Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Hat Box (alcohol free), 4.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Hat Box (alcohol free), 4.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Hat Box (alcohol free), 4.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


