Is Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Layered Box (alcohol free), 1.125 lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate
Check Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Layered Box (alcohol free), 1.125 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Layered Box (alcohol free), 1.125 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Charbonnel et Walker Milk Marc de Champagne Truffles, Elegant Layered Box (alcohol free), 1.125 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


