Is Charbonnel et Walker Peacock Fine Milk And Dark Chocolate Red Heart (net weight 3.5oz) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Charbonnel et Walker Peacock Fine Milk And Dark Chocolate Red Heart (net weight 3.5oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charbonnel et Walker Peacock Fine Milk And Dark Chocolate Red Heart (net weight 3.5oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Charbonnel et Walker Peacock Fine Milk And Dark Chocolate Red Heart (net weight 3.5oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


