Is Char.B.Que Gourmet Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce, Natural Hickory Smoked Flavor, Corn Syrup, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices, No Fish
Check Char.B.Que Gourmet Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Char.B.Que Gourmet Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Char.B.Que Gourmet Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyTangySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


