Is CHARCUTERIE STICKS, FRESH MOZZARELLA AND APPLE WOOD SMOKED PROSCIUTTO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH MOZZARELLA: PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, VINEGAR, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, SALT. PROSCIUTTO: PORK, SALT.
Check CHARCUTERIE STICKS, FRESH MOZZARELLA AND APPLE WOOD SMOKED PROSCIUTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARCUTERIE STICKS, FRESH MOZZARELLA AND APPLE WOOD SMOKED PROSCIUTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


