Is Charcutnuvo Organic Smoked Fresh Polish Sausage, Polish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC MUSTARD, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Charcutnuvo Organic Smoked Fresh Polish Sausage, Polish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep