Is Charcutnuvo Pork Organic Breakfast Links Sausage, Pork Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC.

Check Charcutnuvo Pork Organic Breakfast Links Sausage, Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich