Is Charcutnuvo Smoked Italian Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA. STUFFED IN PORK CASINGS. CONTAINS GLUTEN AND MILK.
Check Charcutnuvo Smoked Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charcutnuvo Smoked Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


