Is CHARD KNOCK LIFE RAINBOW CHARD, PEAR, SPINACH, ORANGE, LIME, GINGER ORGANIC COLD - PRESSED JUICE, CHARD KNOCK LIFE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICES (PEAR*, CHARD*, ORANGE*, SPINACH*, LIME, GINGER*).

Check CHARD KNOCK LIFE RAINBOW CHARD, PEAR, SPINACH, ORANGE, LIME, GINGER ORGANIC COLD - PRESSED JUICE, CHARD KNOCK LIFE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go