Is CHARD KNOCK LIFE RAINBOW CHARD, PEAR, SPINACH, ORANGE, LIME, GINGER ORGANIC COLD - PRESSED JUICE, CHARD KNOCK LIFE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICES (PEAR*, CHARD*, ORANGE*, SPINACH*, LIME, GINGER*).

Check CHARD KNOCK LIFE RAINBOW CHARD, PEAR, SPINACH, ORANGE, LIME, GINGER ORGANIC COLD - PRESSED JUICE, CHARD KNOCK LIFE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go