Is Chardonnay Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 548895) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Raisins (Golden)

Check Chardonnay Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 548895) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chardonnay Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 548895) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee