Is Chardonnay Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Alcohol
Check Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButteryVanillaAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


