Is CHARGRILL BARBECUE SAUCE, CHARGRILL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], SALT, MOLASSES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SAUCE BLEND (WATER, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, SALT), SPICE, ONION POWDER, GRILL FLAVOR FROM VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH (YELLOW 6, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE 1), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHARGRILL BARBECUE SAUCE, CHARGRILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARGRILL BARBECUE SAUCE, CHARGRILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading


