Is CHARGRILLED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS MARINATED IN SUNFLOWER OIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate (To Enhance Flavor), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Grilled Artichokes, Ascorbic Acid
Check CHARGRILLED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS MARINATED IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARGRILLED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS MARINATED IN SUNFLOWER OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHARGRILLED ARTICHOKE QUARTERS MARINATED IN SUNFLOWER OIL is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing


