Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chargrilled Chipotle Seasoned Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Corn Starch, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil.

Check Chargrilled Chipotle Seasoned Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Chargrilled Chipotle Seasoned Chicken | Spoonful