Is Charles Basset MSC White Tuna in Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna (Fish) (Thunnus Alalunga), Water, Salt

Check Charles Basset MSC White Tuna in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charles Basset MSC White Tuna in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep