Is CHARLES CHOCOLATES, MINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

72% BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ALMONDS, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CACAO BUTTER, DRY WHOLE AND SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), POWDERED SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check CHARLES CHOCOLATES, MINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHARLES CHOCOLATES, MINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go