Is Charles Chocolates, Nuts Chocolate Covered Macadamias Toffee, 6.3 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk, Cacao Beans, Soya Lecithin, Vani
Check Charles Chocolates, Nuts Chocolate Covered Macadamias Toffee, 6.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charles Chocolates, Nuts Chocolate Covered Macadamias Toffee, 6.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Charles Chocolates, Nuts Chocolate Covered Macadamias Toffee, 6.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


