Is CHARLES CHOCOLATES, ORANGE TWIGS CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
41% MILK CHOCOLATE (PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL CREAM MILK, CACAO BEANS, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), BUTTER, 65% BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, POWDERED SUGAR.
Check CHARLES CHOCOLATES, ORANGE TWIGS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARLES CHOCOLATES, ORANGE TWIGS CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


