Is Charles Chocolates Triple Chocolate Hazelnut, 6.3oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Beans)

Check Charles Chocolates Triple Chocolate Hazelnut, 6.3oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charles Chocolates Triple Chocolate Hazelnut, 6.3oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking