Is Charles Krug Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2017 - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon, Merlot, Petit Verdot, Petite Sirah

Check Charles Krug Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2017 - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charles Krug Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2017 - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Charles Krug Wine Cabernet Sauvignon Napa Valley 2017 - 750 Ml | Spoonful