Is Charleston Bloody Mary Mix, Fresh & Veggie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste Apple Cider Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Carrot Juice Concentrate, Roasted Vegetable Demi-Glace [Red Wine, Water, Corn Starch, Carrot Stock, Onion Stock, Tomato Paste, Celery Stock, Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Mushroom Stock, Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices], Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Brown Sugar, Seasoning Blend (Celery Salt, Spices, Paprika), Habanero Red Pepper Mash (Habanero Pepper, Salt).

Check Charleston Bloody Mary Mix, Fresh & Veggie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing