Is Charleville Select Red Cheddar 340G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese made from Pasteurised Cows'' Milk , Colour: Annatto Norbixin

Check Charleville Select Red Cheddar 340G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping