Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charlie Bigham's Smoked Haddock Gratin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (Sulphites), Smoked Haddock (21%) (Haddock (Fish), Salt, Natural Colours: Curcumin, Annatto), Milk, Spinach, White Wine (Sulphites), Crème Fraîche (Milk), Onions, Double Cream (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (4%) (Milk), Fortified Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Butter (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Cornflour, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Lemon Juice, Salt, Dill, Yeast

Check Charlie Bigham's Smoked Haddock Gratin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Charlie Bigham's Smoked Haddock Gratin | Spoonful