Is Charlie Bigham's Fish Pie 340G Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Milk , Hake (13%) ( Fish ), Salmon (10%) ( Fish ), Cream ( Milk ), Butter ( Milk ), Smoked Haddock (3%) (Smoked Haddock ( Fish ), Salt), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Spinach, Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Yeast, Caramelised Sugar, Colours Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract), Double Cream ( Milk ), Free-Range Egg Yolk, Salt, Parsley, Fish Stock (Water, Salt, Fish Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Cod ( Fish ), Anchovies ( Fish ), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Dried Potato), Lemon Juice, White Pepper, Secret ingredient: Obsession
Check Charlie Bigham's Fish Pie 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlie Bigham's Fish Pie 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Charlie Bigham's Fish Pie 340G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


