Is Charlie Blue Eau Fraiche Natural Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

alcohol denat, aqua ((water) eau), parfum (fragrance), benzyl salicylate, ethylhexyl methoxycinnamate, hydroxycitronellal, diethylamino hydroxybenzoyl hexyl benzoate, hexyl cinnamal, alpha-isomethyl ionone, linalool, eugenol, geraniol, isoeugenol, citronellol, coumarin, amyl cinnamal, cinnamyl alcohol, orange 4 (ci 15510)

Check Charlie Blue Eau Fraiche Natural Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlie Blue Eau Fraiche Natural Spray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle