Is Charlie & Ivy's Mayonnaise Lemon & Dill Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice 4.1% (from Concentrate (sulphites)), Free Range Pasteurised Egg, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Powder, Dried Dill, Lemon Oil, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum. Contains Mustard.
Check Charlie & Ivy's Mayonnaise Lemon & Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlie & Ivy's Mayonnaise Lemon & Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


