Is Charlies Chilled Fruit Drink Black Currant And Apple 200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apple & Blackcurrant Juice, Apple , Blackcurrant Juice , Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Vitamin (C)), Water

Check Charlies Chilled Fruit Drink Black Currant And Apple 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlies Chilled Fruit Drink Black Currant And Apple 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking