Is Charlies Fruit Drink Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Apple Juice (50%) (Natural Apple Flavour, Vitamin (C)), Water (50%)

Check Charlies Fruit Drink Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlies Fruit Drink Apple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go