Is Charlie's Fruit Juice Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squeezed Orange Juice (99%), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C
Check Charlie's Fruit Juice Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlie's Fruit Juice Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Charlie's Fruit Juice Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


