Is Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree, Squeezed Orange Juice, Natural Cane Sugar, Pressed Passionfruit Juice, Squeezed Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C

Check Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go