Is Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree, Squeezed Orange Juice, Natural Cane Sugar, Pressed Passionfruit Juice, Squeezed Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vitamin C

Check Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlies Orange & Mango Quencher Fresh Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go