Is Charlotte Tilbury, Airbrush Flawless Finish - Tan Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TALC, MICA, POLYMETHYL METHACRYLATE, DIMETHICONE, SILICA, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRAISOSTEARATE, CETEARYL ETHYLHEXANOATE, ZINC STEARATE, ZEA MAYS (CORN) STARCH, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CHLORPHENESIN, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, PEI-10, PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (SWEET ALMOND) OIL, ROSA MULTIFLORA FLOWER WAX, TETRASODIUM EDTA, DIMETHICONOL, [+/- IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499)].
Check Charlotte Tilbury, Airbrush Flawless Finish - Tan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlotte Tilbury, Airbrush Flawless Finish - Tan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Charlotte Tilbury, Airbrush Flawless Finish - Tan is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


