Is CHARMANT CAMEMBERT CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CREAM, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check CHARMANT CAMEMBERT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARMANT CAMEMBERT CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


