Is CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), RAISINS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WALNUTS, COCONUT, SEA SALT.
Check CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


