Is CHARMED BAR, BAR, CASHEW BUTTER APPLE-RAGEOUS, CASHEW BUTTER APPLE-RAGEOUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, CASHEWS, CASHEW BUTTER (CASHEWS), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAISINS, APPLES, COCONUT, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check CHARMED BAR, BAR, CASHEW BUTTER APPLE-RAGEOUS, CASHEW BUTTER APPLE-RAGEOUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetHoney
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast