Is CHARMED BAR, MIXED NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, CHERRY-LICIOUS, PEANUT BUTTER, CHERRY-LICIOUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, DATES, DRIED CHERRIES, COCONUT, SEA SALT.

Check CHARMED BAR, MIXED NUT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, CHERRY-LICIOUS, PEANUT BUTTER, CHERRY-LICIOUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast