Is Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin, Steareth-2.

Check Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown