Is Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin, Steareth-2.
Check Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Charmin Lotion Bathroom Tissue, Mega, Ultra Gentle, 2-Ply is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown


