Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A

Check Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box | Spoonful