This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Allergen Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products That Contain Corn And Soy Products

Check Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center | Spoonful