Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Allergen Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products That Contain Corn And Soy Products

Check Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Charms Blow Pops 3.5 Lbs Assorted Individually Wrapped With a Bubble Gum Center | Spoonful