Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Starch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A

Check Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Charms Blow Pops, 4 Pound Party Size Bag | Spoonful